St Edmundsbury Borough elections

The results for the borough council elections held on 7 May 2015 are published in the table below.

Ward Statement of persons nominated and notice of poll Candidate expenses Notice of election agents Declaration of results
Abbeygate Abbeygate statement of persons nominated Abbeygate expenses Abbeygate election agents Abbeygate results
Bardwell Bardwell statement of persons nominated Bardwell expenses Bardwell election agents Bardwell results
Barningham Barningham return of result of uncontested election Barningham expenses Uncontested Uncontested
Barrow Barrow statement of persons nominated Barrow expenses Barrow election agents Barrow results
Cavendish Cavendish statement of persons nominated Cavendish expenses Cavendish election agents Cavendish results
Chedburgh Chedburgh return of result of uncontested election Chedburgh expenses Uncontested Uncontested
Clare Clare statement of persons nominated Clare expenses Clare election agents Clare results
Eastgate Eastgate statement of persons nominated Eastgate expenses Eastgate election agents Eastgate results 
Fornham Fornham statement of persons nominated Fornham expenses Fornham election agents Fornham results
Great Barton Great Barton statement of persons nominated Great Barton expenses Great Barton election agents Great Barton results 
Haverhill East Haverhill East statement of persons nominated Haverhill East expenses Haverhill East election agents Haverhill East results
Haverhill North Haverhill North statement of persons nominated Haverhill North expenses Haverhill North election agents Haverhill North results
Haverhill South Haverhill South statement of persons nominated Haverhill South expenses Haverhill South election agents Haverhill South results
Haverhill West Haverhill West statement of persons nominated Haverhill West expenses Haverhill West election agents Haverhill West results 
Horringer and Whelnetham Horringer and Whelnetham statement of persons nominated Horringer and Whelnetham expenses Horringer and Whelnetham election agents Horringer and Whelnetham results 
Hundon Hundon  statement of persons nominated Hundon expenses Hundon election agents Hundon results
Ixworth Ixworth return of result of uncontested election Ixworth expenses Uncontested Uncontested
Kedington Kedington statement of persons nominated Kedington expenses Kedington election agents Kedington results
Minden Minden statement of persons nominated Minden expenses Minden election agents Minden results
Moreton Hall Moreton Hall statement of persons nominated Moreton Hall expenses Moreton Hall election agents Moreton Hall results
Northgate Northgate statement of persons nominated Northgate expenses Northgate election agents Northgate results
Pakenham Pakenham statement of persons nominated Pakenham expenses Pakenham election agents Pakenham results
Risby Risby return of result of uncontested election Risby expenses Uncontested Uncontested
Risbygate Risbygate statement of persons nominated Risbygate expenses Risbygate election agents Risbygate results
Rougham Rougham statement of persons nominated Rougham expenses Rougham election agents Rougham results
Southgate Southgate statement of persons nominated Southgate expenses Southgate election agents Southgate results 
St Olaves St Olaves statement of persons nominated St Olaves expenses St Olaves election agents St Olaves results
Stanton Stanton return of result of uncontested election Stanton expenses Uncontested Uncontested
Westgate Westgate statement of persons nominated Westgate expenses Westgate election agents Westgate results
Wickhambrook Wickhambrook statement of persons nominated Wickhambrook expenses Wickhambrook election agents Wickhambrook results 
Withersfield Withersfield statement of persons nominated Withersfield expenses Withersfield election agents Withersfield results